Team OSRM

B | E | F | G | H | I | K | L | M | P | R | S | T | V | W | Z

B

Caroline Baeriswil  Caroline Baeriswyl

Stefan Baumgartner  Stefan Baumgartner

Jean-Pierre Bollin  Jean-Pierre Bollin

Anne-Catherine Bongni  Anne-Catherine Bongni

Philipp Brechbühl  Philipp Brechbühl

Franoise, Berufs- und Laufbahnberaterin  Françoise Buchenel, Berufs- und Laufbahnberaterin

Karin Bula, Schulsekretärin  Karin Bula, Schulsekretärin

Nicole Bürgy  Nicole Bürgy-Jungo

nach oben

E

Jean-Denis Egger  Jean-Denis Egger

Vera Kilchenmann  Vera Egger

Stefan Ellenberger  Stefan Ellenberger, Hauswart Schulanlage ORSM

nach oben

F

Reto Fasnacht  Reto Fasnacht, Stellvertreter des Schuldirektors

Gino Fercher  Gino Fercher

Katrin Flühmann  Katrin Flühmann

Georges Frei  Georges Frei, Hauswart Schulanlage ORSM

Andreas Fritz  Andreas Fritz

 

nach oben

G

nach oben

H

Guy Habermacher  Guy Habermacher, Schulpsychologe

Hansjörg Hämmerli  Hansjörg Hämmerli, Hauswart Turnhalle Prehl

Bruno Hayoz  Bruno Hayoz

Michel Hediger  Michel Hediger

Charles Helbling  Charles Helbling

Karin Helbling-Ermel  Karin Helbling

Andreas Heutschi  Andreas Heutschi

nach oben

I

Sabine Iseli  Sabine Iseli

nach oben

K

Pascal Keller  Pascal Keller

Nico Knittel  Nico Knittel, Lernender

Anne Kümin  Anne Kümin, Logopädin

nach oben

L

Irene Lagger-Flammer  Irene Lagger, Schulpsychologin

nach oben

M

Tristan Marti  Tristan Marti

Karin Matter  Karin Matter-Locher

Ule Matter  Ule Matter

Ule Matter  Sabine Michel, Dokumentalistin BIZ

Simone Moser  Simone Moser, Schulsozialarbeiterin

Chantal Mounir Renggli Chantal Mounir Renggli

nach oben

P

Irène Truninger  Patrick Pauchard

Irène Truninger  Irène Poisson

Philippe Pulver  Philippe Pulfer

nach oben

R

Hugo Raemy  Hugo Raemy

Stephan Reidy  Stephan Reidy

Anita Renaud-Gaberell  Anita Renaud-Gaberell

Judith Richoz-Scheuber  Judith Richoz-Scheuber

Daniel Rohrbach  Daniel Rohrbach

nach oben

S

Gerit Studer  Gerit Studer

Mira Suter  Mira Suter

Yvonne Suter, Schulsekretärin  Yvonne Suter, Schulsekretärin

nach oben

T

Myriam Thalmann  Myriam Thalmann

Sarah Thiévent  Sarah Thiévent

nach oben

V

Christoph Volken  Christoph Volken

Iwan Volken, Schuldirektor  Iwan Volken, Schuldirektor

Nicole Müller  Nicole von Känel, Logopädin

nach oben

W

Sabine Wespe  Sabine Wespe

Jolanda Werthmüller  Jolanda Werthmüller

Luda Wieland  Luda Wieland

Tristan Wieland  Tristan Wieland

nach oben

Z

Gabriella Zahno, Logopädin

Yaroslawa Zelenhur  Yaroslawa Zelenhur

Marc Zürcher  Marc Zürcher

nach oben