Team OSRM


B | E | F | G | H | I | K | L | M | P | R | S | T | V | W | Z

B

Caroline Baeriswil Caroline Baeriswyl

Stefan Baumgartner Stefan Baumgartner

Jean-Pierre Bollin Jean-Pierre Bollin

Anne-Catherine BongniAnne-Catherine Bongni

Franoise, Berufs- und Laufbahnberaterin Françoise Buchenel, Berufs- und Laufbahnberaterin

Karin Bula, Schulsekretärin Karin Bula, Schulsekretärin

Nicole Bürgy Nicole Bürgy-Jungo

nach oben

E

Jean-Denis Egger Jean-Denis Egger

nach oben

F

Reto Fasnacht Reto Fasnacht, Stellvertreter des Schuldirektors

Gino Fercher Gino Fercher

Katrin Flühmann Katrin Flühmann

Georges Frei Georges Frei, Hauswart Schulanlage ORSM

Andreas Fritz Andreas Fritz

nach oben

G

Heidi Grolimund Heidi Grolimund

nach oben

H

Guy Habermacher Guy Habermacher, Schulpsychologe

Hansjörg Hämmerli Hansjörg Hämmerli, Hauswart Schulanlage ORSM

Markus Hartmann Markus Hartmann, Schulsozialarbeiter

Bruno Hayoz Bruno Hayoz

Charles Helbling Charles Helbling

Karin Helbling-Ermel Karin Helbling

Marietta Henninger Marietta Henninger

Andreas Heutschi Andreas Heutschi

nach oben

I

Sabine Iseli Sabine Iseli

nach oben

K

Pascal Keller Pascal Keller

Vera Kilchenmann Vera Kilchenmann

Anne Kümin Anne Kümin, Logopädin

nach oben

L

Irene Lagger-Flammer Irene Lagger, Schulpsychologin

Léonie Luder Léonie Luder, Lernende

nach oben

M

Tristan Marti Tristan Marti

Karin Matter Karin Matter-Locher

Ule Matter Ule Matter

Ule Matter Sabine Michel, Dokumentalistin BIZ

Chantal Mounir Renggli Chantal Mounir Renggli

nach oben

P

Irène Truninger Patrick Pauchard

Irène Truninger Irène Poisson

nach oben

R

Hugo Raemy Hugo Raemy

Tobias Reidy Tobias Reidy

Stephan Reidy Stephan Reidy

Judith Richoz-Scheuber Judith Richoz-Scheuber

Daniel Rohrbach Daniel Rohrbach

nach oben

S

Roswitha Stieger Roswitha Stieger

Ursula Stoll Ursula Stoll Kälin

Gerit Studer Gerit Studer

Mira Suter Mira Suter

Yvonne Suter, Schulsekretärin Yvonne Suter, Schulsekretärin

nach oben

T

Sarah Thiévent Sarah Thiévent

nach oben

V

Christoph Volken Christoph Volken

Iwan Volken, Schuldirektor Iwan Volken, Schuldirektor

Nicole Müller Nicole von Känel, Logopädin

nach oben

W

Sabine Wespe Sabine Wespe

Jolanda Werthmüller Jolanda Werthmüller

Luda Wieland Luda Wieland

Hans Winkelmann Hans Winkelmann, Hauswart Turnhalle Prehl

nach oben

Z

Gabriella Zahno, Logopädin

Martin Zbinden Martin Zbinden

Marc Zürcher Marc Zürcher

nach oben

Tags